University of Applied Sciences
Contact   HR | EN
Erasmus sveučilišna povelja Superbrands EFMD QUDAL
 
Students








Student Representatives

Student representatives of students' groups among full-time students 2016-2017

A. Year Group Representative Deputy
1st year 11A Mateo Zekić Ana Fudurić
11B Mateo Faber Darija Kučinić
11C Ivan Pavao Gvajec Ivan Pnjak
11D Dragan Đuričić Otto Hofmann
11E Ilija Radovac Tomislav Burić
12A Jurica Štefančić Karlo Lončar
ST1A Mika Belušić Fran Kojundžić
ST1B Ivan Pleše Ivan Miletić
ST1C Karlo Kekić Sandra Lukin
ST1D Nika Tot Tanja Žutelija
P11A Malinarić Jelena Saiti Adis
NOV1A Hana Hoić Ivan Vuković
TM1 Ante Nobilo Ivan Mataija
OJ1A Dajana Šipić Mario Ožbolt
OJ1B Stipe Batur Tihana Strnad
FTMO1A    Anja Mikačić Antonio David Perina
2nd year 21A Haris Slijepčević Tomislav Šiško
21B Josip Ružić Domagoj Jelavić
21C Ivan Mihojević  
21D Temelj Mateo  Jurišić Ivan
21E Matko Lovrec Nives Tesla
22A Nikola Mikulec Iva Brčić 
ST2A Xhevdet Pnishi Mihaljević Fran
ST2B Tvrtko Kenda Kaluđerović Nina
ST2C Stela Poslončec Marinko Sučić
ST2D Marijeta Grubiša Vedrana Stremasi
P21A Luka Katavić Juraj Batelja
NOV2A Milan Pavičić Antonela Aračić
TM2 Josip Lizzul Barbara Stunić
OJ2A Ariana Layla Yassen Emanuel Kraljević
OJ2B Nika Sarjanović Elina Zorić
OJ2C Juraj Radoš Marin Mitrović
3rd year 31A Ivor Moštak Tea Čiček
31B Edi Marković  
31C Laura Pavlin Boris Bjelobrk
31D Lovro Zečević Marko Šutić
32A Luka Slunjski  
ST3H Marino Mardešić Vrban Domagoj
ST3T Licija Soldo Mirela Kotrman
P31A Golubićek Marko  
NOV3 Matea Komar Inka Večerina
TM3 Marko Klarić Ivor Pavetić
OJ3A Ivana Schildenfeld Arnea Blečić
OJ3B Ivana Arelić Bruno Car

Student representatives of students' groups among part-time students 2016 - 2017

A. Year Group Representative Deputy
1st year 14A Filip Kunder Celjak Toni
14B Bernarda Petrović Dominik Miskovic
ST1IZV Stela Pleša  
P14A Josip Golubić  
OJ1i Bruno Jakobenov Petra Barto
FTMO1i Inga Lozić Davor Horvat
2nd year 24A Margareta Krasnić Anđa Malić
ST2IZV Niko Amižić Paulina Mandura
P24A Sebastijan Cerovac  
OJ2i Ivica Petrović Andrea Mioč
3rd year 34A Mile Sabljić Marijan Pekez
ST3IZV Tomislav Gorički Lorena Lešdedaj
P34A Zlatko Popić Mirjana Tadić
OJ3 Srđan Subotić Blanka Čičak
 
Send to: Send to facebook Send to twitter
 
LinkedIn Add to Profile button
na vrh